Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Jan 3 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Jan 3 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
4
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Jan 4 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Jan 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
7
8
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Jan 8 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Jan 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Jan 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
9
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Jan 9 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Jan 9 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Jan 9 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
WI Meeting 7:10 pm
WI Meeting
Jan 9 @ 7:10 pm – 9:50 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Jan 9 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Jan 9 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
10
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Jan 10 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Jan 10 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
11
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Jan 11 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Jan 11 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
14
15
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Jan 15 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Dragon Martial Art Club ‘Little Dragons’ 4:00 pm
Dragon Martial Art Club ‘Little Dragons’
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Jan 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Jan 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
16
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Jan 16 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Jan 16 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Mothers Union 1:30 pm
Mothers Union
Jan 16 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Jan 16 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Jan 16 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Jan 16 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
17
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Jan 17 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Jan 17 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
18
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Jan 18 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Jan 18 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Committee Meeting 7:45 pm
Committee Meeting
Jan 18 @ 7:45 pm – 10:00 pm
 
21
22
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Jan 22 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Jan 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Jan 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
23
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Jan 23 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Jan 23 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Jan 23 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Jan 23 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Jan 23 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
24
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Jan 24 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Jan 24 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
25
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Jan 25 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Jan 25 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
28
29
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Jan 29 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Jan 29 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Jan 29 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
30
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Jan 30 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Jan 30 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Jan 30 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Jan 30 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Jan 30 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
31
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Jan 31 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Jan 31 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm