Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Oct 2 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Oct 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Ukulele Group 8:00 pm
Ukulele Group
Oct 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
3
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Oct 3 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Oct 3 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
WI Committee 7:15 pm
WI Committee
Oct 3 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Oct 3 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Oct 3 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
4
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Oct 4 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Oct 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
5
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Oct 5 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Oct 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
8
9
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Oct 9 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Oct 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Oct 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Ukulele Group 8:00 pm
Ukulele Group
Oct 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
10
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Oct 10 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Oct 10 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
WI Meeting 7:10 pm
WI Meeting
Oct 10 @ 7:10 pm – 9:50 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Oct 10 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Oct 10 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
11
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Oct 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Oct 11 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
12
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Oct 12 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Oct 12 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
15
16
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Oct 16 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Oct 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Ukulele Group 8:00 pm
Ukulele Group
Oct 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
17
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Oct 17 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Mothers Union 1:30 pm
Mothers Union
Oct 17 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Oct 17 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Oct 17 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
18
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Oct 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Oct 18 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
19
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Oct 19 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Oct 19 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
22
23
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Oct 23 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Oct 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Ukulele Group 8:00 pm
Ukulele Group
Oct 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
24
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Oct 24 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Oct 24 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Oct 24 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Oct 24 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
25
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Oct 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Oct 25 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
26
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Oct 26 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Oct 26 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
29
30
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Oct 30 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Oct 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
31
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Oct 31 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Oct 31 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Oct 31 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Oct 31 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm