Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Nov 1 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Nov 1 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
2
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Nov 2 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Nov 2 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
5
Film Club 7:30 pm
Film Club
Nov 5 @ 7:30 pm – 11:30 pm
 
6
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Nov 6 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Nov 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Nov 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Ukulele Group 8:00 pm
Ukulele Group
Nov 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
7
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Nov 7 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Nov 7 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Nov 7 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
WI Committee 7:15 pm
WI Committee
Nov 7 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Nov 7 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Nov 7 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
8
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Nov 8 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Nov 8 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
9
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Nov 9 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Nov 9 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
10
PAT Testing 9:00 am
PAT Testing
Nov 10 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 5:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Nov 10 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
12
13
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Nov 13 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Nov 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Nov 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Ukulele Group 8:00 pm
Ukulele Group
Nov 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
14
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Nov 14 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Nov 14 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
WI Meeting 7:10 pm
WI Meeting
Nov 14 @ 7:10 pm – 9:50 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Nov 14 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Nov 14 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
15
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Nov 15 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Nov 15 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
16
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Nov 16 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Nov 16 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Committee Meeting 7:45 pm
Committee Meeting
Nov 16 @ 7:45 pm – 10:00 pm
 
19
20
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Nov 20 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Nov 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Nov 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Ukulele Group 8:00 pm
Ukulele Group
Nov 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
21
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Nov 21 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Nov 21 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Mothers Union 1:30 pm
Mothers Union
Nov 21 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Nov 21 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Nov 21 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
22
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Nov 22 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Nov 22 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
23
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Nov 23 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Nov 23 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
26
27
Toddlers 9:45 am
Toddlers
Nov 27 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
 
Brownies 6:30 pm
Brownies
Nov 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Pilates 8:00 pm
Pilates
Nov 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Ukulele Group 8:00 pm
Ukulele Group
Nov 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
28
Computer Club 9:30 am
Computer Club
Nov 28 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Yoga 1:15 pm
Yoga
Nov 28 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
 
Cheryl’s Dance School 4:00 pm
Cheryl’s Dance School
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Computer Club 7:30 pm
Computer Club
Nov 28 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Palatine Fiddlers 7:30 pm
Palatine Fiddlers
Nov 28 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
29
Beavers 6:15 pm
Beavers
Nov 29 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Whist 7:30 pm
Whist
Nov 29 @ 7:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
30
Thursday Club 1:00 pm
Thursday Club
Nov 30 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Ancestry Club 2:00 pm
Ancestry Club
Nov 30 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm